Adresář klubů

Soutěže řízené Pardubickým KFS

TJ Svitavy – Petr Jiří, 721 342 303, petr@svitavy.cz

SK Polička – Obolecký Václav, 603 381 317, vaclav.obolecky@unet.cz

TJ Jiskra Litomyšl – Halva Radek, 739 747 565, radek.halva@denik.cz

SKP Slovan Moravská Třebová – Matoušek Petr, 774 213 326, pm1978@seznam.cz

TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd – Kabrhel Jan, 602 858 158, jkabrhel@du.lit.cz

TJ Slavoj Cerekvice – Kusý Tomáš, 724 737 854, kusy.t@seznam.cz

TJ Sokol Pomezí – Stoklásek Zdeněk, 604 720 017, 100klasek@centrum.cz

TJ Sokol Kunčina – Kubín Michal, 732 669 653, sekretar.sokolkuncina@email.cz

TJ Sokol Březová nad Svitavou – Kutlák Eduard, 776 256 059, kutlak.ed@seznam.cz

TJ Sokol Opatovec – Telecký Tomáš, 605 414 022, teleckyt@seznam.cz

A1A Okresní přebor dospělých

TJ Mladějov – Marek Lukáš, 774 713 311, lmarek.mladejov@tiscali.cz

TJ Opatov – Křivka Lukáš, 737 047 324, krivkalukas@email.cz

TJ Sokol Bystré – Oravec Vlastimil, 777 567 157, oravec.vlastimil@seznam.cz

TJ Hradec nad Svitavou – Růžička Zbyněk, 606 416 568, z.ruzicka@seznam.cz

TJ Sokol Morašice – Štancl Václav, 737 563 051, stancl.v@seznam.cz

TJ SK Jevíčko – Huf Josef, 732 183 881, huf@jevicko.net

TJ Sokol Janov – Záleský Pavel, 605 900 901, zalesky.pavel@email.cz

TJ Sokol Boršov – Němec Jakub, 723 606 388, J.A.K.K@seznam.cz

TJ Radiměř – Škorpík Radek, 777 306 001, skorpik.radek@seznam.cz

TJ Sokol Dlouhá Loučka – Novotná Helena, 604 656 949, sokol.loucka@seznam.cz

TJ Sokol Borová – Just Jaromír, 724 211 386, mirajust@seznam.cz

TJ Horní Újezd – Beneš Zdeněk, 721 815 585, zdenekbenes@tjhorniujezd.cz

TJ Jaroměřice – Antošovský Vítězslav, 774 331 131, Vit.Antosovsky@seznam.cz

TJ Kamenná Horka – Nekvinda David, 739 252 250, d.nekvinda@seznam.cz

A2A III. třída dospělých

TJ Sokol Kunčina – Kubín Michal, 732 669 653, sekretar.sokolkuncina@email.cz

TJ Sokol Třebařov – Hlubinka Miroslav, 605 959 177, sokol.trebarov@seznam.cz

TJ Křenov – Mach Lukáš, 775 681 106, lukasmachulda@seznam.cz

TJ Sokol Městečko Trnávka – Procházková Lucie, 608 469 980, sokol.trnavka@centrum.cz

SKP Slovan Moravská Třebová – Matoušek Petr, 774 213 326, pm1978@seznam.cz

SK Rohozná – Židek Vladimír, 736 633 776, starosta@rohozna.cz

SK FC Koclířov – Tesař Jiří, 732 146 908, 775 974 252, starosta.koclirov@seznam.cz

TJ Sebranice – Jiráň Petr, 602 294 205, petajiranu@seznam.cz

TJ Sokol Čistá – Stibůrek Jiří, 739 838 910, jirka25stiburek@gmail.com

TJ Sokol Vendolí – Hladík Tomáš, 732 523 848, tomek1108@seznam.cz

TJ Metra Linhartice – Kryštof Ondřej, 724 132 408, okrystof8@gmail.com

C1A Okresní přebor dorostu 8 + 1

TJ Sokol Pomezí – Stoklásek Zdeněk, 604 720 017, 100klasek@centrum.cz

TJ Sokol Rudoltice – Stránská Blanka, 605 066 304, polaskova-blanka@seznam.cz

Dlouhá Loučka/Křenov – Novotná Helena, 604 656 949, sokol.loucka@seznam.cz

TJ Sokol Březová – Ondráček Zdeněk, 725 228 846, zdenda.ondracek@seznam.cz

E1A Okresní přebor žáků 8 + 1

TJ Opatov – Havlát Jan, 732 334 642, jenda3509@seznam.cz

Horní Újezd/Morašice – Beneš Zdeněk, 721 815 585, zdenekbenes@tjhorniujezd.cz

TJ Sokol Městečko Trnávka – Procházková Lucie, 608 469 980, sokol.trnavka@centrum.cz

SK FC Koclířov – Tesař Jiří, 732 146 908, 775 974 252, starosta.koclirov@seznam.cz

Kunčina/Mladějov – Kubín Michal, 732 669 653, sekretar.sokolkuncina@email.cz

TJ Hradec nad Svitavou – Veselý Milan, 602 102 372, vesmil@email.cz

TJ Sokol Bystré – Oravec Vlastimil, 777 567 157, oravec.vlastimil@seznam.cz

TJ Sebranice – Nechvíle Josef, 777 905 421, eko@agrosebranice.cz

TJ Sokol Březová nad Svitavou – Mrázek Ondřej, 775 251 402, mrazek.ondrej@seznam.cz

Křenov/Dlouhá Loučka – Mach Lukáš, 775 681 106, lukasmachulda@seznam.cz

G1A Okresní soutěž starších přípravek

TJ Jaroměřice – Knoll Luděk, 728 407 176, Knoll.Ludek@seznam.cz

TJ Radiměř – Škorpík Radek, 777 306 001, skorpik.radek@seznam.cz

TJ Sokol Němčice – Pavliš Lukáš, 724 158 964, lukas.pavlis@email.cz

TJ Slavoj Cerekvice – Růžička Jiří, 775 363 016, jirka.ruza@email.cz

TJ SK Jevíčko – Khýr Michal, 777 760 077, khyrm@email.cz

TJ Sokol Městečko Trnávka – Procházková Lucie, 608 469 980, sokol.trnavka@centrum.cz

TJ Opatov – Polák Michal, 773 672 066, Polis.Michal@seznam.cz

Horní Újezd/Morašice – Beneš Zdeněk, 721 815 585, zdenekbenes@tjhorniujezd.cz

SK FC Koclířov – Tesař Jiří, 732 146 908. 775 974 252, starosta.koclirov@seznam.cz

TJ Sokol Březová – Sirka Rostislav, 736 287 878, sirka.truhlarstvi@seznam.cz

TJ Sebranice – Kovář Petr, 733 612 010, petr.kovar@saint-gobain.com

Litomyšl B/Čistá – Halva Radek, 739 747 565, radek.halva@denik.cz

H1A Okresní soutěž mladších přípravek

TJ Sokol Bystré – Leinweberová Dita, 731 153 416, kofrandi@seznam.cz

TJ SK Jevíčko – Khýr Michal, 777 760 077, khyrm@email.cz

Horní Újezd/Morašice – Beneš Zdeněk, 721 815 585, zdenekbenes@tjhorniujezd.cz

TJ Sokol Němčice – Pavliš Lukáš, 724 158 964, lukas.pavlis@email.cz

TJ Sokol Borová – Trkal Tomáš, 777 732 093, trkal.t@seznam.cz

TJ Sokol Čistá – Stibůrek Jiří, 739 838 910, jirka25stiburek@gmail.com

TJ Sebranice – Mokrejš Jiří, 724 283 195, jirimokrejs@gmail.com

Přejít k navigační liště